Similarly Named Events
EVENT NAME DATE LOCATION
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha Today at 10:00 AM Rowville Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Simmone Today at 10:00 AM Belgrave Library
Heart Making Workshop Today at 10:00 AM Healesville Library
Toddler Storytime Today at 10:00 AM Lilydale Library
Toddler Storytime Today at 10:00 AM Mooroolbark Library
Conversation Cafe Today at 10:30 AM Realm Library
Chinese Storytime / 中文故事会 Today at 10:30 AM Knox Library
Love, Peace, Harmony Calligraphy Meditation Today at 10:30 AM Belgrave Library
Toddler Storytime Today at 10:30 AM Bayswater Library
Tiny Tots Storytime Today at 11:00 AM Ferntree Gully Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Andrea Today at 11:00 AM Yarra Junction Library
Toddler Storytime Today at 11:00 AM Croydon Library
Family Storytime Today at 11:30 AM Lilydale Library
Knox Community Chess Club Today at 12:30 PM Rowville Library
Drop In Fridays - Cards And Chat Today at 1:00 PM Yarra Junction Library
Family & Local History Help With Heidi Today at 2:00 PM Yarra Junction Library
Family History Help With Charles Today at 2:00 PM Rowville Library
Military History Group Today at 2:00 PM Croydon Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha Today at 2:00 PM Rowville Library
Life Of Dr Arthur Deery Today at 2:00 PM Healesville Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Simmone Today at 2:00 PM Belgrave Library
Boronia Grows. Our Favourite Plants Today at 2:00 PM Boronia Library
Family & Local History Help With Heidi Today at 3:45 PM Yarra Junction Library
Realm Writers Group Tomorrow at 10:00 AM Realm Library
Knox Festival Fun At Ferntree Gully Library Tomorrow at 10:00 AM Ferntree Gully Library
Saturday Storytime Tomorrow at 10:30 AM Realm Library
Saturday Storytime Tomorrow at 10:30 AM Rowville Library
Saturday Storytime Tomorrow at 10:30 AM Lilydale Library
Saturday Storytime Tomorrow at 10:30 AM Croydon Library
Saturday Storytime Tomorrow at 10:30 AM Knox Library
Mindfulness Meditation Tomorrow at 11:00 AM Belgrave Library
Poetry Book Launch Tomorrow at 2:00 PM Croydon Library
Knox Festival Fun At Ferntree Gully Library 01-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Ferntree Gully Library
Brainworks @ The Library 02-03-2020 at 9:30 AM Knox Library
Family History Help With Charles 02-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Rowville Library
Lilydale Seniors Computer Club 02-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Lilydale Library
Preschool Storytime 02-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Boronia Library
Preschool Storytime 02-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Mooroolbark Library
Yarra Junction Family Storytime 02-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Yarra Junction Library
Preschool Storytime 02-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Rowville Library
Chinese (Mandarin) Storytime / 中文故事会 02-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Bayswater Library
Toddler Storytime 02-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Belgrave Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Andrea 02-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Yarra Junction Library
E-Learning One-to-one 02-03-2020 at 11:30 AM Montrose Library
Yarra Junction Tiny Tots Storytime 02-03-2020 at 12:30 PM Yarra Junction Library
Lilydale Seniors Computer Club 02-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Lilydale Library
Knox City Chinese Social Club 02-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Knox Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 02-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Knox Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 02-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Knox Library
Brainworks At The Library 02-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Rowville Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Mario 02-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Ferntree Gully Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 02-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Croydon Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 02-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Belgrave Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Simmone 02-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Belgrave Library
Choosing The Right Device For You 02-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Rowville Library
Yarra Junction Planters 02-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Yarra Junction Library
Bookfolding Art - Intermediate Level 02-03-2020 at 2:30 PM Bayswater Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Mario 02-03-2020 at 3:00 PM Ferntree Gully Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 02-03-2020 at 3:15 PM Croydon Library
Brainworks @ The Library 02-03-2020 at 3:30 PM Knox Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Andrea 02-03-2020 at 3:30 PM Yarra Junction Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 02-03-2020 at 4:00 PM Croydon Library
E-Learning One To One With Erica 03-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Lilydale Library
Family History Help With Charles 03-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Rowville Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 03-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Rowville Library
Brainworks @ The Library 03-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Boronia Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 03-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Healesville Library
Family Storytime 03-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Rowville Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 03-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Bayswater Library
E-Learning One To One With Erica 03-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Lilydale Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 03-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Realm Library
Preschool Storytime 03-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Ferntree Gully Library
Preschool Storytime 03-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Belgrave Library
Toddler Storytime 03-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Boronia Library
Preschool Storytime 03-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Croydon Library
Preschool Storytime 03-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Knox Library
Family Storytime 03-03-2020 at 11:30 AM Healesville Library
E-Learning One To One With Erica 03-03-2020 at 12:00 PM Lilydale Library
Family History Help With Charles 03-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Knox Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 03-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Bayswater Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 03-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Croydon Library
E-Learning One To One With Erica 03-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Lilydale Library
Family & Local History Help With Heidi 03-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Croydon Library
Family History Help With Charles 03-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Knox Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 03-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Bayswater Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 03-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Rowville Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 03-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Realm Library
E-Learning One To One With Erica 03-03-2020 at 3:00 PM Lilydale Library
Family History Help With Charles 03-03-2020 at 3:00 PM Knox Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 03-03-2020 at 3:00 PM Bayswater Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 03-03-2020 at 3:00 PM Realm Library
Family History Help With Charles 03-03-2020 at 4:00 PM Knox Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 03-03-2020 at 4:00 PM Bayswater Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 03-03-2020 at 4:00 PM Realm Library
E-Learning One To One With Erica 03-03-2020 at 4:15 PM Lilydale Library
After School Craft: Paper Marbling With Shani 03-03-2020 at 4:15 PM Ferntree Gully Library
Meditation For Balance 03-03-2020 at 6:30 PM Realm Library
Ranges Chess Club 03-03-2020 at 6:30 PM Belgrave Library
The Craft And Chat Group 04-03-2020 at 9:30 AM Rowville Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 04-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Knox Library
Family Storytime 04-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Healesville Library
Toddler Storytime 04-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Rowville Library
Toddler Storytime 04-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Realm Library
Family Storytime 04-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Ferntree Gully Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tracey 04-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Boronia Library
Little Science Explorers - Human Body Science 04-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Lilydale Library
Preschool Storytime 04-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Bayswater Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 04-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Mooroolbark Library
Toddler Storytime 04-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Knox Library
Around Words 04-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Yarra Junction Library
Mooroolbark Crafty Hands 04-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Mooroolbark Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Mario 04-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Knox Library
Family Storytime 04-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Realm Library
Felting Workshop 04-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Bayswater Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 04-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Lilydale Library
Yarra Junction Toddler Storytime 04-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Yarra Junction Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Mario 04-03-2020 at 3:00 PM Knox Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Mario 04-03-2020 at 4:00 PM Knox Library
Tabletop Gaming Nights 04-03-2020 at 6:30 PM Boronia Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Mario 05-03-2020 at 9:00 AM Knox Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 05-03-2020 at 9:15 AM Croydon Library
Family Storytime 05-03-2020 at 9:15 AM Montrose Library
Chinese Friendship Group 05-03-2020 at 9:30 AM Rowville Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Mario 05-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Knox Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 05-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Rowville Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 05-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Croydon Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Mario 05-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Knox Library
Preschool Storytime 05-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Realm Library
Family Storytime 05-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Ferntree Gully Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 05-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Montrose Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 05-03-2020 at 11:30 AM Croydon Library
Smoothie Workshop With Liana 05-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Rowville Library
Mahjong Afternoons 05-03-2020 at 1:30 PM Bayswater Library
E-Learning One-to-One With Amy 05-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Mooroolbark Library
Let's Knit 2020 05-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Knox Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Simmone 05-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Belgrave Library
Computer Share Club 05-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Yarra Junction Library
Augmented And Virtual Reality 05-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Yarra Junction Library
E-Learning One To One With Erica 05-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Lilydale Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 05-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Boronia Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 05-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Realm Library
E-Learning One-to-One With Amy 05-03-2020 at 3:00 PM Mooroolbark Library
E-Learning One To One With Erica 05-03-2020 at 3:00 PM Lilydale Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 05-03-2020 at 3:00 PM Realm Library
Brainworks @ The Library 05-03-2020 at 3:15 PM Belgrave Library
E-Learning One To One With Erica 05-03-2020 at 4:00 PM Lilydale Library
STEAM After School - Virtual Reality 05-03-2020 at 4:00 PM Yarra Junction Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 05-03-2020 at 4:00 PM Realm Library
E-Learning One-to-One With Amy 05-03-2020 at 4:15 PM Mooroolbark Library
Family History Help With Charles 05-03-2020 at 5:00 PM Rowville Library
Classic Movie Club 05-03-2020 at 5:00 PM Rowville Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tracey 05-03-2020 at 5:00 PM Boronia Library
Read Write Now 05-03-2020 at 5:30 PM Belgrave Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Andrea 05-03-2020 at 5:45 PM Yarra Junction Library
Boronia Craft Exchange 05-03-2020 at 6:00 PM Boronia Library
Equal Writes 05-03-2020 at 7:00 PM Belgrave Library
Board Gaming In The Hills 05-03-2020 at 7:30 PM Belgrave Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 06-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Rowville Library
Computer & Device Community Group 06-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Belgrave Library
Toddler Storytime 06-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Lilydale Library
Toddler Storytime 06-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Mooroolbark Library
Chinese (Mandarin) Storytime 06-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Realm Library
Conversation Cafe 06-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Realm Library
Love, Peace, Harmony Calligraphy Meditation 06-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Belgrave Library
Toddler Storytime 06-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Bayswater Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 06-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Ferntree Gully Library
Auslan Storytime 06-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Croydon Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Andrea 06-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Yarra Junction Library
Bottling Fruit With Rayners Orchard 06-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Healesville Library
Toddler Storytime 06-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Croydon Library
Family Storytime 06-03-2020 at 11:30 AM Lilydale Library
Knox Community Chess Club 06-03-2020 at 12:30 PM Rowville Library
Chinese (Mandarin) Tiny Tots Storytime 06-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Realm Library
Chinese (Mandarin) Storytime 06-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Rowville Library
Drop In Fridays - Cards And Chat 06-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Yarra Junction Library
HEDGES 06-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Healesville Library
Family History Help With Charles 06-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Rowville Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 06-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Rowville Library
Knit And Crochet For Charity 06-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Ferntree Gully Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Simmone 06-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Belgrave Library
Tech For Travellers 06-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Boronia Library
Mahjong And Canasta Afternoons 06-03-2020 at 2:30 PM Montrose Library
Pop Culture Conversation Club 06-03-2020 at 5:00 PM Realm Library
Saturday Storytime 07-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Realm Library
Saturday Storytime 07-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Rowville Library
Saturday Storytime 07-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Lilydale Library
Saturday Storytime 07-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Croydon Library
Saturday Storytime 07-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Knox Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 07-03-2020 at 3:00 PM Rowville Library
Preschool Storytime 09-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Rowville Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Mario 09-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Ferntree Gully Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Simmone 09-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Belgrave Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Mario 09-03-2020 at 3:00 PM Ferntree Gully Library
E-Learning One To One With Erica 10-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Lilydale Library
Family History Help With Charles 10-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Rowville Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 10-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Rowville Library
Brainworks @ The Library 10-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Boronia Library
Knox Genie Exchange 10-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Knox Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 10-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Healesville Library
Literary Cooking - Mason Jar Strawberry & Cream Cakes 10-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Belgrave Library
Family Storytime 10-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Rowville Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 10-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Bayswater Library
E-Learning One To One With Erica 10-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Lilydale Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 10-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Realm Library
Preschool Storytime 10-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Ferntree Gully Library
Preschool Storytime 10-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Belgrave Library
Toddler Storytime 10-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Boronia Library
Preschool Storytime 10-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Croydon Library
Preschool Storytime 10-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Knox Library
Growville Gardeners Film Morning 10-03-2020 at 11:30 AM Rowville Library
Family Storytime 10-03-2020 at 11:30 AM Healesville Library
E-Learning One To One With Erica 10-03-2020 at 12:00 PM Lilydale Library
Family History Help With Charles 10-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Bayswater Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 10-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Bayswater Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 10-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Croydon Library
Family History Help With Charles 10-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Bayswater Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 10-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Bayswater Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 10-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Rowville Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 10-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Realm Library
Family History Help With Charles 10-03-2020 at 3:00 PM Bayswater Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 10-03-2020 at 3:00 PM Bayswater Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 10-03-2020 at 3:00 PM Realm Library
Family History Help With Charles 10-03-2020 at 4:00 PM Bayswater Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 10-03-2020 at 4:00 PM Bayswater Library
Boronia Kids STEAM Lab 10-03-2020 at 4:00 PM Boronia Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 10-03-2020 at 4:00 PM Realm Library
Meditation For Balance 10-03-2020 at 6:30 PM Realm Library
Ranges Chess Club 10-03-2020 at 6:30 PM Belgrave Library
Writing For Children And Young Adults Group 10-03-2020 at 7:30 PM Belgrave Library
The Craft And Chat Group 11-03-2020 at 9:30 AM Rowville Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 11-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Knox Library
Family Storytime 11-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Healesville Library
Toddler Storytime 11-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Rowville Library
Belgrave Botanicals: Decorative Plant Pot Making With Shani 11-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Belgrave Library
Toddler Storytime 11-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Realm Library
Family Storytime 11-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Ferntree Gully Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tracey 11-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Boronia Library
Little Science Explorers - Play With Robots! 11-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Lilydale Library
Preschool Storytime 11-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Bayswater Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 11-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Mooroolbark Library
Toddler Storytime 11-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Knox Library
Beeswax Wraps With Little Bumble 11-03-2020 at 1:30 PM Knox Library
Italian Conversation 11-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Belgrave Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Mario 11-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Knox Library
Family Storytime 11-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Realm Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 11-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Lilydale Library
Yarra Junction Toddler Storytime 11-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Yarra Junction Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Mario 11-03-2020 at 3:00 PM Knox Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Mario 11-03-2020 at 4:00 PM Knox Library
STEAM After School - Scats, Tracks And Animal Facts 11-03-2020 at 4:00 PM Belgrave Library
Meet Social Media Expert John Hall From Cactus Country - How To Leverage Social Media To Build Your Business 11-03-2020 at 5:30 PM Lilydale Library
Staying Safe Online For Women 11-03-2020 at 6:00 PM Realm Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Mario 12-03-2020 at 9:00 AM Knox Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 12-03-2020 at 9:15 AM Croydon Library
Family Storytime 12-03-2020 at 9:15 AM Montrose Library
Chinese Friendship Group 12-03-2020 at 9:30 AM Rowville Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Mario 12-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Knox Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 12-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Croydon Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Mario 12-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Knox Library
Preschool Storytime 12-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Realm Library
Family Storytime 12-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Ferntree Gully Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 12-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Montrose Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 12-03-2020 at 11:30 AM Croydon Library
Knit And Natter 12-03-2020 at 1:30 PM Bayswater Library
E-Learning One-to-One With Amy 12-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Mooroolbark Library
Knox Book Chat 12-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Knox Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Simmone 12-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Belgrave Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna Croydon 12-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Croydon Library
Computer Share Club 12-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Yarra Junction Library
Digital Drawing 12-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Mooroolbark Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 12-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Boronia Library
Submerged – Stories Of Australia’s Shipwrecks 12-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Healesville Library
Colour And Colouring For Adults 12-03-2020 at 2:30 PM Ferntree Gully Library
E-Learning One-to-One With Amy 12-03-2020 at 3:00 PM Mooroolbark Library
Brainworks @ The Library 12-03-2020 at 3:15 PM Belgrave Library
E-Learning One-to-One With Amy 12-03-2020 at 4:15 PM Mooroolbark Library
Family History Help With Charles 12-03-2020 at 5:00 PM Rowville Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tracey 12-03-2020 at 5:00 PM Boronia Library
Read Write Now 12-03-2020 at 5:30 PM Belgrave Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Andrea 12-03-2020 at 5:45 PM Yarra Junction Library
Cooking With The Basin Community House 12-03-2020 at 6:00 PM Boronia Library
Solar Savers 12-03-2020 at 6:30 PM Belgrave Library
Family & Local History Help With Heidi 13-03-2020 at 9:30 AM Croydon Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 13-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Rowville Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Simmone 13-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Belgrave Library
Toddler Storytime 13-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Lilydale Library
Toddler Storytime 13-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Mooroolbark Library
Introduction To My Aged Care And Home Care Support 13-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Rowville Library
Conversation Cafe 13-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Realm Library
Chinese Storytime / 中文故事会 13-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Knox Library
Love, Peace, Harmony Calligraphy Meditation 13-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Belgrave Library
Toddler Storytime 13-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Bayswater Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 13-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Ferntree Gully Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Andrea 13-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Yarra Junction Library
Toddler Storytime 13-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Croydon Library
Family & Local History Help With Heidi 13-03-2020 at 11:15 AM Croydon Library
Family Storytime 13-03-2020 at 11:30 AM Lilydale Library
Knox Community Chess Club 13-03-2020 at 12:30 PM Rowville Library
Drop In Fridays - Cards And Chat 13-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Yarra Junction Library
Family & Local History Help With Heidi 13-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Croydon Library
Family History Help With Charles 13-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Rowville Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 13-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Rowville Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Simmone 13-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Belgrave Library
Mooroolbark Growers & Weeders Presents "Easy Terrariums" With Robyn 13-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Mooroolbark Library
The Power Is Yours "It's Your Energy" 13-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Boronia Library
Family & Local History Help With Heidi 13-03-2020 at 3:45 PM Croydon Library
Weekend Wellness 14-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Healesville Library
Saturday Storytime 14-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Realm Library
Realm Board Gaming 14-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Realm Library
Saturday Storytime 14-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Rowville Library
Saturday Storytime 14-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Lilydale Library
Saturday Storytime 14-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Croydon Library
Saturday Storytime 14-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Knox Library
Family History Help With Charles 14-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Rowville Library
Brainworks @ The Library 16-03-2020 at 9:30 AM Knox Library
Family History Help With Charles 16-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Rowville Library
Lilydale Seniors Computer Club 16-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Lilydale Library
Preschool Storytime 16-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Boronia Library
Preschool Storytime 16-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Mooroolbark Library
Yarra Junction Family Storytime 16-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Yarra Junction Library
Coffee, Marzipan & Meltdown: A Journey From Hamburg To Chernobyl (via Denmark And Poland) 16-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Montrose Library
Preschool Storytime 16-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Rowville Library
Chinese (Mandarin) Storytime / 中文故事会 16-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Bayswater Library
Toddler Storytime 16-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Belgrave Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Andrea 16-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Yarra Junction Library
Be Connected - Getting To Know Your Device Workshop 16-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Healesville Library
E-Learning One-to-one 16-03-2020 at 11:30 AM Montrose Library
Exercise And Healthy Lifestyle Choices As We Age. 16-03-2020 at 11:30 AM Bayswater Library
Yarra Junction Tiny Tots Storytime 16-03-2020 at 12:30 PM Yarra Junction Library
Lilydale Lakeside Writers Group 16-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Lilydale Library
Lilydale Seniors Computer Club 16-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Lilydale Library
Knox City Chinese Social Club 16-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Knox Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 16-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Knox Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 16-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Knox Library
Brainworks At The Library 16-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Rowville Library
Many Colours Make Us Fly - Collaborative Art 16-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Bayswater Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Mario 16-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Ferntree Gully Library
Montrose Movie Club 16-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Montrose Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 16-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Croydon Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 16-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Belgrave Library
Wesley Melba Aged Care Support Services 16-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Healesville Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Simmone 16-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Belgrave Library
Author Talk With Alice Bishop 16-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Yarra Junction Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Mario 16-03-2020 at 3:00 PM Ferntree Gully Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 16-03-2020 at 3:15 PM Croydon Library
Brainworks @ The Library 16-03-2020 at 3:30 PM Knox Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Andrea 16-03-2020 at 3:30 PM Yarra Junction Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 16-03-2020 at 4:00 PM Croydon Library
STEAM After School - Lego 16-03-2020 at 4:00 PM Healesville Library
Body Balance In The Library 16-03-2020 at 7:45 PM Croydon Library
Autumn Booksale 17-03-2020 at 9:00 AM Belgrave Library
E-Learning One To One With Erica 17-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Lilydale Library
Family History Help With Charles 17-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Rowville Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 17-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Rowville Library
Brainworks @ The Library 17-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Boronia Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 17-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Healesville Library
Family Storytime 17-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Rowville Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 17-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Bayswater Library
E-Learning One To One With Erica 17-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Lilydale Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 17-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Realm Library
Preschool Storytime 17-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Ferntree Gully Library
Preschool Storytime 17-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Belgrave Library
Toddler Storytime 17-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Boronia Library
Preschool Storytime 17-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Croydon Library
Preschool Storytime 17-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Knox Library
Family Storytime 17-03-2020 at 11:30 AM Healesville Library
E-Learning One To One With Erica 17-03-2020 at 12:00 PM Lilydale Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 17-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Bayswater Library
Family History Help With Charles 17-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Ferntree Gully Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 17-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Croydon Library
Many Colours Make Us Fly - Collaborative Art 17-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Bayswater Library
Solar Savers 17-03-2020 at 1:30 PM Monbulk Reading Room
Family & Local History Help With Heidi 17-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Croydon Library
Healesville Bookchat 17-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Healesville Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 17-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Bayswater Library
Pageturners Bookchat 3 17-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Croydon Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 17-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Rowville Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 17-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Realm Library
Make Your Word Documents Look Amazing 17-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Realm Library
Choosing The Right Device For You 17-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Bayswater Library
Family History Help With Charles 17-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Ferntree Gully Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 17-03-2020 at 3:00 PM Bayswater Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 17-03-2020 at 3:00 PM Realm Library
Family History Help With Charles 17-03-2020 at 3:00 PM Ferntree Gully Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 17-03-2020 at 4:00 PM Bayswater Library
Family History Help With Charles 17-03-2020 at 4:00 PM Ferntree Gully Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 17-03-2020 at 4:00 PM Realm Library
STEAM After School - Minecraft 17-03-2020 at 4:00 PM Bayswater Library
Meditation For Balance 17-03-2020 at 6:30 PM Realm Library
Kokedama Workshop 17-03-2020 at 6:30 PM Realm Library
Ranges Chess Club 17-03-2020 at 6:30 PM Belgrave Library
The Craft And Chat Group 18-03-2020 at 9:30 AM Rowville Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 18-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Knox Library
Family Storytime 18-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Healesville Library
Lilydale Bookchat 18-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Lilydale Library
Reader To Reader 18-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Belgrave Library
Toddler Storytime 18-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Rowville Library
Toddler Storytime 18-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Realm Library
Family Storytime 18-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Ferntree Gully Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tracey 18-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Boronia Library
Preschool Storytime 18-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Bayswater Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 18-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Mooroolbark Library
Toddler Storytime 18-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Knox Library
Many Colours Make Us Fly - Pre-school Storytime 18-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Bayswater Library
Origami Workshop 18-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Rowville Library
Accessing Respite Care In The Community 18-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Realm Library
Many Colours Make Us Fly - Collaborative Art 18-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Bayswater Library
Mooroolbark Crafty Hands 18-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Mooroolbark Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Mario 18-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Knox Library
Family Storytime 18-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Realm Library
Vanuatu: Off The Beaten Track 18-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Ferntree Gully Library
Family History & DNA Testing For Beginners 18-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Knox Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 18-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Lilydale Library
Yarra Junction Toddler Storytime 18-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Yarra Junction Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Mario 18-03-2020 at 3:00 PM Knox Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Mario 18-03-2020 at 4:00 PM Knox Library
STEAM After School - Minecraft 18-03-2020 at 4:00 PM Croydon Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 19-03-2020 at 9:15 AM Croydon Library
Family Storytime 19-03-2020 at 9:15 AM Montrose Library
Chinese Friendship Group 19-03-2020 at 9:30 AM Rowville Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 19-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Rowville Library
Celebrate Cultural Diversity Week: Chinese Cooking With Lillie Giang 19-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Bayswater Library
Creative Art Journaling Workshop With Lauren 19-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Lilydale Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 19-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Croydon Library
Preschool Storytime 19-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Realm Library
Multilingual Family Storytime: Cultural Diversity Week 19-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Ferntree Gully Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 19-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Montrose Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 19-03-2020 at 11:30 AM Croydon Library
Chinese Music & Dance 19-03-2020 at 12:00 PM Rowville Library
Book Bites - Meet Author Mark Brandi 19-03-2020 at 12:30 PM Croydon Library
Many Colours Make Us Fly - Collaborative Art 19-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Bayswater Library
Movie Chats At Bayswater 19-03-2020 at 1:30 PM Bayswater Library
E-Learning One-to-One With Amy 19-03-2020 at 1:30 PM Mooroolbark Library
Bayswater Bookchat 19-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Bayswater Library
Learn Seated Massage With Amy 19-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Knox Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 19-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Rowville Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Simmone 19-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Belgrave Library
Online Food & Delivery Services 19-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Croydon Library
A Colourful Life : Colouring For Adults At Mooroolbark 19-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Mooroolbark Library
Computer Share Club 19-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Yarra Junction Library
E-Learning One To One With Erica 19-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Lilydale Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 19-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Boronia Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 19-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Realm Library
E-Learning One-to-One With Amy 19-03-2020 at 2:15 PM Mooroolbark Library
Ferntree Gully Bookchat 19-03-2020 at 2:30 PM Ferntree Gully Library
E-Learning One To One With Erica 19-03-2020 at 3:00 PM Lilydale Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 19-03-2020 at 3:00 PM Realm Library
Brainworks @ The Library 19-03-2020 at 3:15 PM Belgrave Library
E-Learning One To One With Erica 19-03-2020 at 4:00 PM Lilydale Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 19-03-2020 at 4:00 PM Realm Library
Boronia Kids STEAM Lab - Coding 19-03-2020 at 4:00 PM Boronia Library
Family History Help With Charles 19-03-2020 at 5:00 PM Rowville Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tracey 19-03-2020 at 5:00 PM Boronia Library
Read Write Now 19-03-2020 at 5:30 PM Belgrave Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Andrea 19-03-2020 at 5:45 PM Yarra Junction Library
Equal Writes 19-03-2020 at 7:00 PM Belgrave Library
Family & Local History Help With Heidi 20-03-2020 at 9:30 AM Lilydale Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 20-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Rowville Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Simmone 20-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Belgrave Library
Toddler Storytime 20-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Lilydale Library
Toddler Storytime 20-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Mooroolbark Library
Chinese (Mandarin) Storytime 20-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Realm Library
Conversation Cafe 20-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Realm Library
Love, Peace, Harmony Calligraphy Meditation 20-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Belgrave Library
Toddler Storytime 20-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Bayswater Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 20-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Ferntree Gully Library
Celebrate Neighbour Day With Cafe On The Park. 20-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Bayswater Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Andrea 20-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Yarra Junction Library
Toddler Storytime 20-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Croydon Library
Family & Local History Help With Heidi 20-03-2020 at 11:15 AM Lilydale Library
Family Storytime 20-03-2020 at 11:30 AM Lilydale Library
Knox Community Chess Club 20-03-2020 at 12:30 PM Rowville Library
Chinese (Mandarin) Tiny Tots Storytime 20-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Realm Library
Chinese (Mandarin) Storytime 20-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Rowville Library
Drop In Fridays - Cards And Chat 20-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Yarra Junction Library
Many Colours Make Us Fly - Collaborative Art 20-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Bayswater Library
Digital Photography 20-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Boronia Library
Family History Help With Charles 20-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Rowville Library
Family & Local History Help With Heidi 20-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Lilydale Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 20-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Rowville Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Simmone 20-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Belgrave Library
Family & Local History Help With Heidi 20-03-2020 at 3:45 PM Lilydale Library
Friday Night Natter With Wine And Cheese 2020 20-03-2020 at 6:30 PM Croydon Library
Six Week Mindfulness Meditation 20-03-2020 at 7:00 PM Belgrave Library
Saturday Storytime 21-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Realm Library
Saturday Storytime 21-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Rowville Library
Saturday Storytime 21-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Lilydale Library
Saturday Storytime 21-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Croydon Library
Saturday Storytime 21-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Knox Library
Song As A Sacred Pathway Into Nature 21-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Belgrave Library
Make Your Travel Writing Sing! 21-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Knox Library
Meet The Author - Darren Arnott 21-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Rowville Library
Live Music In The Library 22-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Rowville Library
Brainworks @ The Library 23-03-2020 at 9:30 AM Knox Library
Growing A Sustainable Garden 23-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Montrose Library
Lilydale Seniors Computer Club 23-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Lilydale Library
Preschool Storytime 23-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Boronia Library
Preschool Storytime 23-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Mooroolbark Library
Yarra Junction Family Storytime 23-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Yarra Junction Library
Preschool Storytime 23-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Rowville Library
Toddler Storytime 23-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Belgrave Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Andrea 23-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Yarra Junction Library
Yarra Junction Tiny Tots Storytime 23-03-2020 at 12:30 PM Yarra Junction Library
Lilydale Seniors Computer Club 23-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Lilydale Library
Knox City Chinese Social Club 23-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Knox Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 23-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Knox Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 23-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Knox Library
Scrabble 23-03-2020 at 1:30 PM Bayswater Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Mario 23-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Ferntree Gully Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 23-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Croydon Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 23-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Belgrave Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Simmone 23-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Belgrave Library
Solar Savers 23-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Yarra Junction Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Mario 23-03-2020 at 3:00 PM Ferntree Gully Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 23-03-2020 at 3:15 PM Croydon Library
Brainworks @ The Library 23-03-2020 at 3:30 PM Knox Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Andrea 23-03-2020 at 3:30 PM Yarra Junction Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 23-03-2020 at 4:00 PM Croydon Library
E-Learning One To One With Erica 24-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Lilydale Library
Knox National Playgroup Morning 24-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Ferntree Gully Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 24-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Rowville Library
Brainworks @ The Library 24-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Boronia Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 24-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Healesville Library
Bookish - The Lilydale Library Bookclub 24-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Lilydale Library
Literary Cooking - Augustus Gloop Fudge & Hot Chocolate 24-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Belgrave Library
Family Storytime 24-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Rowville Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 24-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Bayswater Library
E-Learning One To One With Erica 24-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Lilydale Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 24-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Realm Library
Preschool Storytime 24-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Belgrave Library
Toddler Storytime 24-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Boronia Library
Preschool Storytime 24-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Croydon Library
Preschool Storytime 24-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Knox Library
Family Storytime 24-03-2020 at 11:30 AM Healesville Library
E-Learning One To One With Erica 24-03-2020 at 12:00 PM Lilydale Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 24-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Bayswater Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 24-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Croydon Library
Family & Local History Help With Heidi 24-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Croydon Library
Mushrooms With Ellen From Simply Sustainability 24-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Lilydale Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 24-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Bayswater Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 24-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Rowville Library
Mooroolbark Growers & Weeders Presents "De-mystifying Plant Names" With Sue 24-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Mooroolbark Library
3D Printing And Design Workshop 24-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Realm Library
Podcast And Music Streaming – The Radio Killer 24-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Ferntree Gully Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 24-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Realm Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 24-03-2020 at 3:00 PM Bayswater Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 24-03-2020 at 3:00 PM Realm Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 24-03-2020 at 4:00 PM Bayswater Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 24-03-2020 at 4:00 PM Realm Library
STEAM After School - Minecraft 24-03-2020 at 4:15 PM Ferntree Gully Library
NBN Information Session 24-03-2020 at 6:00 PM Knox Library
Meditation For Balance 24-03-2020 at 6:30 PM Realm Library
Ranges Chess Club 24-03-2020 at 6:30 PM Belgrave Library
The Craft And Chat Group 25-03-2020 at 9:30 AM Rowville Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 25-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Knox Library
Family Storytime 25-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Healesville Library
Toddler Storytime 25-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Rowville Library
Toddler Storytime 25-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Realm Library
Family Storytime 25-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Ferntree Gully Library
Preschool Storytime 25-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Bayswater Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 25-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Mooroolbark Library
Toddler Storytime 25-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Knox Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Mario 25-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Knox Library
Family Storytime 25-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Realm Library
Realm Bookchat 25-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Realm Library
Estate Planning 25-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Ferntree Gully Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 25-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Lilydale Library
Yarra Junction Toddler Storytime 25-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Yarra Junction Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Mario 25-03-2020 at 3:00 PM Knox Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Mario 25-03-2020 at 4:00 PM Knox Library
Speechcraft With Ringwood Toastmasters 25-03-2020 at 6:30 PM Realm Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Mario 26-03-2020 at 9:00 AM Knox Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 26-03-2020 at 9:15 AM Croydon Library
Family Storytime 26-03-2020 at 9:15 AM Montrose Library
Chinese Friendship Group 26-03-2020 at 9:30 AM Rowville Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Mario 26-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Knox Library
Lilydale Library Travel Extravaganza 26-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Lilydale Library
Heart Making Workshop 26-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Yarra Junction Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 26-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Croydon Library
Music In The Library 26-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Croydon Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Mario 26-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Knox Library
Preschool Storytime 26-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Realm Library
Family Storytime 26-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Ferntree Gully Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 26-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Montrose Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 26-03-2020 at 11:30 AM Croydon Library
Card Games At Bayswater! 26-03-2020 at 1:30 PM Bayswater Library
E-Learning One-to-One With Amy 26-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Mooroolbark Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Simmone 26-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Belgrave Library
Computer Share Club 26-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Yarra Junction Library
Experience Oculus Quest And Virtual Reality 26-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Realm Library
E-Learning One To One With Erica 26-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Lilydale Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 26-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Boronia Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 26-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Realm Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 26-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Monbulk Reading Room
Tiny Tots Storytime 26-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Monbulk Reading Room
E-Learning One-to-One With Amy 26-03-2020 at 3:00 PM Mooroolbark Library
E-Learning One To One With Erica 26-03-2020 at 3:00 PM Lilydale Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 26-03-2020 at 3:00 PM Realm Library
Brainworks @ The Library 26-03-2020 at 3:15 PM Belgrave Library
E-Learning One To One With Erica 26-03-2020 at 4:00 PM Lilydale Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 26-03-2020 at 4:00 PM Realm Library
E-Learning One-to-One With Amy 26-03-2020 at 4:15 PM Mooroolbark Library
Family History Help With Charles 26-03-2020 at 5:00 PM Rowville Library
Read Write Now 26-03-2020 at 5:30 PM Belgrave Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Andrea 26-03-2020 at 5:45 PM Yarra Junction Library
Minecraft For Mum And Dad 26-03-2020 at 6:00 PM Rowville Library
Boronia Grows. Autumn Harvest. Plant, Produce, Seed & Recipe Swap. 26-03-2020 at 6:00 PM Boronia Library
Meet Author Karen Casey 26-03-2020 at 6:30 PM Belgrave Library
Novel Idea Bookchat 26-03-2020 at 6:30 PM Realm Library
Board Gaming In The Hills 26-03-2020 at 7:30 PM Belgrave Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 27-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Rowville Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Simmone 27-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Belgrave Library
Introduction To Family History 27-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Healesville Library
Toddler Storytime 27-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Lilydale Library
Toddler Storytime 27-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Mooroolbark Library
Conversation Cafe 27-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Realm Library
Chinese Storytime / 中文故事会 27-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Knox Library
Love, Peace, Harmony Calligraphy Meditation 27-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Belgrave Library
Toddler Storytime 27-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Bayswater Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 27-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Ferntree Gully Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Andrea 27-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Yarra Junction Library
How Smart Can A Home Be? 27-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Belgrave Library
Toddler Storytime 27-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Croydon Library
Discover Your Digital Library: Libby 27-03-2020 at 11:30 AM Rowville Library
Family Storytime 27-03-2020 at 11:30 AM Lilydale Library
Knox Community Chess Club 27-03-2020 at 12:30 PM Rowville Library
Drop In Fridays - Cards And Chat 27-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Yarra Junction Library
Family & Local History Help With Heidi 27-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Yarra Junction Library
Family History Help With Charles 27-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Rowville Library
Vegan Cooking With The Boronia CWA 27-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Boronia Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Simmone 27-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Belgrave Library
Google Photos Tips & Tricks 27-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Knox Library
Family & Local History Help With Heidi 27-03-2020 at 3:45 PM Yarra Junction Library
STEAM After School - 3D Printing 27-03-2020 at 4:00 PM Knox Library
Corey White: The Prettiest Horse In The Glue Factory 27-03-2020 at 6:30 PM Realm Library
Six Week Mindfulness Meditation 27-03-2020 at 7:00 PM Belgrave Library
Realm Writers Group 28-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Realm Library
So You Want To Be A Writer… 28-03-2020 at 10:30 AM Belgrave Library
RONE @ Lilydale Library 28-03-2020 at 1:30 PM Lilydale Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 28-03-2020 at 3:00 PM Rowville Library
StrokeSafe Foundation 30-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Montrose Library
Family History Help With Charles 30-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Rowville Library
Lilydale Seniors Computer Club 30-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Lilydale Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Andrea 30-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Yarra Junction Library
E-Learning One-to-one 30-03-2020 at 11:30 AM Montrose Library
Yarra Junction Tiny Tots Storytime 30-03-2020 at 12:30 PM Yarra Junction Library
Lilydale Seniors Computer Club 30-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Lilydale Library
Knox City Chinese Social Club 30-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Knox Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Mario 30-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Ferntree Gully Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 30-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Croydon Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Mario 30-03-2020 at 3:00 PM Ferntree Gully Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 30-03-2020 at 3:15 PM Croydon Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Andrea 30-03-2020 at 3:30 PM Yarra Junction Library
Minecraft Monday 30-03-2020 at 4:00 PM Rowville Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 30-03-2020 at 4:00 PM Croydon Library
E-Learning One To One With Erica 31-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Lilydale Library
Family History Help With Charles 31-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Rowville Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 31-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Rowville Library
Brainworks @ The Library 31-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Boronia Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 31-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Healesville Library
E-Learning One To One With Erica 31-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Lilydale Library
Toddler Storytime 31-03-2020 at 11:00 AM Boronia Library
Family Storytime 31-03-2020 at 11:30 AM Healesville Library
E-Learning One To One With Erica 31-03-2020 at 12:00 PM Lilydale Library
Family History Help With Charles 31-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Boronia Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 31-03-2020 at 1:00 PM Bayswater Library
Family & Local History Help With Heidi 31-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Croydon Library
Last Tuesday Writers Group 31-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Healesville Library
Family History Help With Charles 31-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Boronia Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 31-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Bayswater Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 31-03-2020 at 2:00 PM Realm Library
Family History Help With Charles 31-03-2020 at 3:00 PM Boronia Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 31-03-2020 at 3:00 PM Bayswater Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 31-03-2020 at 3:00 PM Realm Library
Family History Help With Charles 31-03-2020 at 4:00 PM Boronia Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 31-03-2020 at 4:00 PM Bayswater Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 31-03-2020 at 4:00 PM Realm Library
Meditation For Balance 31-03-2020 at 6:30 PM Realm Library
The Craft And Chat Group 01-04-2020 at 9:30 AM Rowville Library
Felting Workshop 01-04-2020 at 10:00 AM Croydon Library
Family Storytime 01-04-2020 at 10:00 AM Healesville Library
Around Words 01-04-2020 at 11:00 AM Yarra Junction Library
Mooroolbark Crafty Hands 01-04-2020 at 2:00 PM Mooroolbark Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Mario 01-04-2020 at 2:00 PM Knox Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Mario 01-04-2020 at 3:00 PM Knox Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Mario 01-04-2020 at 4:00 PM Knox Library
Speechcraft With Ringwood Toastmasters 01-04-2020 at 6:30 PM Realm Library
Tabletop Gaming Nights 01-04-2020 at 6:30 PM Boronia Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Mario 02-04-2020 at 9:00 AM Knox Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 02-04-2020 at 9:15 AM Croydon Library
Chinese Friendship Group 02-04-2020 at 9:30 AM Rowville Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Mario 02-04-2020 at 10:00 AM Knox Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 02-04-2020 at 10:00 AM Rowville Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 02-04-2020 at 10:30 AM Croydon Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Mario 02-04-2020 at 11:00 AM Knox Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 02-04-2020 at 11:30 AM Croydon Library
How To Plan For Successful Aging 02-04-2020 at 1:00 PM Rowville Library
Mahjong Afternoons 02-04-2020 at 1:30 PM Bayswater Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 02-04-2020 at 2:00 PM Rowville Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Simmone 02-04-2020 at 2:00 PM Belgrave Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna Croydon 02-04-2020 at 2:00 PM Croydon Library
Computer Share Club 02-04-2020 at 2:00 PM Yarra Junction Library
E-Learning One To One With Erica 02-04-2020 at 2:00 PM Lilydale Library
E-Learning One To One With Erica 02-04-2020 at 3:00 PM Lilydale Library
E-Learning One To One With Erica 02-04-2020 at 4:00 PM Lilydale Library
Family History Help With Charles 02-04-2020 at 5:00 PM Rowville Library
Classic Movie Club 02-04-2020 at 5:00 PM Rowville Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Andrea 02-04-2020 at 5:45 PM Yarra Junction Library
Boronia Craft Exchange 02-04-2020 at 6:00 PM Boronia Library
Equal Writes 02-04-2020 at 7:00 PM Belgrave Library
Board Gaming In The Hills 02-04-2020 at 7:30 PM Belgrave Library
Family & Local History Help With Heidi 03-04-2020 at 9:30 AM Realm Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 03-04-2020 at 10:00 AM Rowville Library
Computer & Device Community Group 03-04-2020 at 10:00 AM Belgrave Library
Conversation Cafe 03-04-2020 at 10:30 AM Realm Library
Toddler Storytime 03-04-2020 at 10:30 AM Bayswater Library
Auslan Storytime 03-04-2020 at 11:00 AM Croydon Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Andrea 03-04-2020 at 11:00 AM Yarra Junction Library
Family & Local History Help With Heidi 03-04-2020 at 11:15 AM Realm Library
Knox Community Chess Club 03-04-2020 at 12:30 PM Rowville Library
Drop In Fridays - Cards And Chat 03-04-2020 at 1:00 PM Yarra Junction Library
Make Your Home Burglar Safe 03-04-2020 at 1:00 PM Boronia Library
HEDGES 03-04-2020 at 2:00 PM Healesville Library
Family History Help With Charles 03-04-2020 at 2:00 PM Rowville Library
Family & Local History Help With Heidi 03-04-2020 at 2:00 PM Realm Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 03-04-2020 at 2:00 PM Rowville Library
Knit And Crochet For Charity 03-04-2020 at 2:00 PM Ferntree Gully Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Simmone 03-04-2020 at 2:00 PM Belgrave Library
Mahjong And Canasta Afternoons 03-04-2020 at 2:30 PM Montrose Library
Family & Local History Help With Heidi 03-04-2020 at 3:45 PM Realm Library
Pop Culture Conversation Club 03-04-2020 at 5:00 PM Realm Library
Six Week Mindfulness Meditation 03-04-2020 at 7:00 PM Belgrave Library
Weekend Wellness 04-04-2020 at 10:00 AM Healesville Library
Corinne Fenton: 'To The Bridge' Book Launch 04-04-2020 at 10:30 AM Realm Library
"Ready, Aim, Fire" Author Talk With James Unkles 04-04-2020 at 1:30 PM Lilydale Library
Family History Help With Charles 04-04-2020 at 2:00 PM Rowville Library
Family History Help With Charles 06-04-2020 at 10:00 AM Rowville Library
Lilydale Seniors Computer Club 06-04-2020 at 10:00 AM Lilydale Library
Bliss Balls With Liana 06-04-2020 at 11:00 AM Bayswater Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Andrea 06-04-2020 at 11:00 AM Yarra Junction Library
Yarra Junction Tiny Tots Storytime 06-04-2020 at 12:30 PM Yarra Junction Library
Lilydale Seniors Computer Club 06-04-2020 at 1:00 PM Lilydale Library
Knox City Chinese Social Club 06-04-2020 at 1:00 PM Knox Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Mario 06-04-2020 at 2:00 PM Ferntree Gully Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 06-04-2020 at 2:00 PM Croydon Library
Potpourri 06-04-2020 at 2:00 PM Yarra Junction Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Mario 06-04-2020 at 3:00 PM Ferntree Gully Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 06-04-2020 at 3:15 PM Croydon Library
Let's Talk Travel 06-04-2020 at 3:30 PM Montrose Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Andrea 06-04-2020 at 3:30 PM Yarra Junction Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 06-04-2020 at 4:00 PM Croydon Library
E-Learning One To One With Erica 07-04-2020 at 10:00 AM Lilydale Library
Family History Help With Charles 07-04-2020 at 10:00 AM Rowville Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 07-04-2020 at 10:00 AM Rowville Library
Tiny Tots Storytime 07-04-2020 at 10:00 AM Healesville Library
E-Learning One To One With Erica 07-04-2020 at 11:00 AM Lilydale Library
Family Storytime 07-04-2020 at 11:30 AM Healesville Library
E-Learning One To One With Erica 07-04-2020 at 12:00 PM Lilydale Library
Family History Help With Charles 07-04-2020 at 1:00 PM Knox Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 07-04-2020 at 1:00 PM Bayswater Library
E-Learning One To One With Erica 07-04-2020 at 2:00 PM Lilydale Library
Family & Local History Help With Heidi 07-04-2020 at 2:00 PM Croydon Library
Family History Help With Charles 07-04-2020 at 2:00 PM Knox Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 07-04-2020 at 2:00 PM Bayswater Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 07-04-2020 at 2:00 PM Realm Library
E-Learning One To One With Erica 07-04-2020 at 3:00 PM Lilydale Library
Family History Help With Charles 07-04-2020 at 3:00 PM Knox Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 07-04-2020 at 3:00 PM Bayswater Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 07-04-2020 at 3:00 PM Realm Library
Family History Help With Charles 07-04-2020 at 4:00 PM Knox Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 07-04-2020 at 4:00 PM Bayswater Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 07-04-2020 at 4:00 PM Realm Library
E-Learning One To One With Erica 07-04-2020 at 4:15 PM Lilydale Library
Meditation For Balance 07-04-2020 at 6:30 PM Realm Library
The Craft And Chat Group 08-04-2020 at 9:30 AM Rowville Library
Heart Making Workshop 08-04-2020 at 10:00 AM Croydon Library
Family Storytime 08-04-2020 at 10:00 AM Healesville Library
Belgrave Botanicals: Fermentation And Pickling With Caro 08-04-2020 at 11:00 AM Belgrave Library
Italian Conversation 08-04-2020 at 2:00 PM Belgrave Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Mario 08-04-2020 at 2:00 PM Knox Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Mario 08-04-2020 at 3:00 PM Knox Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Mario 08-04-2020 at 4:00 PM Knox Library
Speechcraft With Ringwood Toastmasters 08-04-2020 at 6:30 PM Realm Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Mario 09-04-2020 at 9:00 AM Knox Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 09-04-2020 at 9:15 AM Croydon Library
Chinese Friendship Group 09-04-2020 at 9:30 AM Rowville Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Mario 09-04-2020 at 10:00 AM Knox Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 09-04-2020 at 10:00 AM Rowville Library
Croydon Genie Exchange 09-04-2020 at 10:00 AM Croydon Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 09-04-2020 at 10:30 AM Croydon Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Mario 09-04-2020 at 11:00 AM Knox Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 09-04-2020 at 11:30 AM Croydon Library
Knit And Natter 09-04-2020 at 1:30 PM Bayswater Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Tanisha 09-04-2020 at 2:00 PM Rowville Library
Knox Book Chat 09-04-2020 at 2:00 PM Knox Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Simmone 09-04-2020 at 2:00 PM Belgrave Library
Computer Share Club 09-04-2020 at 2:00 PM Yarra Junction Library
E-Learning One To One With Erica 09-04-2020 at 2:00 PM Lilydale Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 09-04-2020 at 2:00 PM Realm Library
Colour And Colouring For Adults 09-04-2020 at 2:30 PM Ferntree Gully Library
E-Learning One To One With Erica 09-04-2020 at 3:00 PM Lilydale Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 09-04-2020 at 3:00 PM Realm Library
E-Learning One To One With Erica 09-04-2020 at 4:00 PM Lilydale Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Anna 09-04-2020 at 4:00 PM Realm Library
Family History Help With Charles 09-04-2020 at 5:00 PM Rowville Library
E-Learning One-to-one With Andrea 09-04-2020 at 5:45 PM Yarra Junction Library
Kids Events
EVENT NAME DATE LOCATION
Toddler Storytime Today at 10:00 AM Lilydale Library
Toddler Storytime Today at 10:00 AM Mooroolbark Library
Chinese Storytime / 中文故事会 Today at 10:30 AM Knox Library
Toddler Storytime Today at 10:30 AM Bayswater Library
Tiny Tots Storytime Today at 11:00 AM Ferntree Gully Library
Toddler Storytime Today at 11:00 AM Croydon Library
Family Storytime Today at 11:30 AM Lilydale Library
Saturday Storytime Tomorrow at 10:30 AM Realm Library
Saturday Storytime Tomorrow at 10:30 AM Rowville Library
Saturday Storytime Tomorrow at 10:30 AM Lilydale Library
Saturday Storytime Tomorrow at 10:30 AM Croydon Library
Saturday Storytime Tomorrow at 10:30 AM Knox Library
Preschool Storytime 02-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Boronia Library
Preschool Storytime 02-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Mooroolbark Library
Yarra Junction Family Storytime 02-03-2020 at 10:00 AM Yarra Junction Library