Notes & Requirements
No musical experience required, just bring your creativity!
Events in Series
Hide Past Events:
EVENT NAME DATE LOCATION
Create Digital Music! 21-05-2018 at 4:00 PM Croydon Library
3D Printing And Design Workshop - STEAM 20-06-2018 at 4:00 PM Boronia Library
Minecraft - STEAM 02-07-2018 at 11:00 AM Rowville Library
Make Your Own Hologram - STEAM 03-07-2018 at 10:00 AM Croydon Library
Dinosaur Discovery - STEAM 03-07-2018 at 3:00 PM Yarra Junction Library
Detective Science - STEAM 04-07-2018 at 11:00 AM Boronia Library
Animal Adaptations - STEAM 04-07-2018 at 3:00 PM Knox Library
Ozobots - STEAM 05-07-2018 at 10:00 AM Healesville Library
3D Printing And Design Workshop For Kids - STEAM 05-07-2018 at 2:00 PM Mooroolbark Library
Magnet Magic - STEAM 06-07-2018 at 11:00 AM Bayswater Library
Make Your Own Bouncy Ball - STEAM 10-07-2018 at 10:00 AM Belgrave Library
Chain Reaction Contraptions - STEAM 11-07-2018 at 2:00 PM Realm Library
Stop Motion Animation Workshop - STEAM 12-07-2018 at 10:00 AM Montrose Library
Wintery Science And Technology - STEAM 12-07-2018 at 2:00 PM Lilydale Library
Create Digital Music! STEAM 13-07-2018 at 3:00 PM Yarra Junction Library
3D Printing And Design Workshop For Kids - STEAM 13-08-2018 at 4:00 PM Realm Library
Fun Science: Static Electricity - STEAM 13-08-2018 at 4:00 PM Bayswater Library
Float Me, Fly Me: Wind Machine - STEAM 14-08-2018 at 4:00 PM Lilydale Library
Magnet Magic: Push And Pull - STEAM 14-08-2018 at 4:00 PM Ferntree Gully Library
Space Explorers - STEAM 15-08-2018 at 4:00 PM Boronia Library
Kids Coding Afternoon - STEAM 15-08-2018 at 4:00 PM Mooroolbark Library
Slime Making - STEAM 16-08-2018 at 4:00 PM Belgrave Library
Family STEAM Evening 17-08-2018 at 5:00 PM Knox Library
Coding For Kids: 4 Week Series - STEAM 21-08-2018 at 4:00 PM Ferntree Gully Library
Pirate Palooza: Children's Book Week STEAM 22-08-2018 at 4:00 PM Boronia Library
Make Your Own Hologram - STEAM 27-08-2018 at 4:00 PM Croydon Library
Coding For Kids: 4 Week Series - STEAM 28-08-2018 at 4:00 PM Ferntree Gully Library
Coding For Kids: 4 Week Series - STEAM 04-09-2018 at 4:00 PM Ferntree Gully Library
Magnet Magic - STEAM 05-09-2018 at 4:00 PM Belgrave Library
Coding For Kids: 4 Week Series - STEAM 11-09-2018 at 4:00 PM Ferntree Gully Library
3D Printing And Design Workshop - STEAM 12-09-2018 at 3:45 PM Montrose Library
Chain Reaction Contraptions - STEAM 25-09-2018 at 11:00 AM Croydon Library
Nature Science - STEAM 25-09-2018 at 2:00 PM Belgrave Library
Coding For Kids - STEAM 26-09-2018 at 11:00 AM Healesville Library
Spy Science - STEAM 26-09-2018 at 2:00 PM Lilydale Library
Minecraft - STEAM 27-09-2018 at 2:00 PM Mooroolbark Library
Minecraft - STEAM 02-10-2018 at 2:00 PM Yarra Junction Library
Magnet Magic - STEAM 03-10-2018 at 11:00 AM Boronia Library
Let's Create! 3D Printing Fun - STEAM 03-10-2018 at 2:00 PM Knox Library
LEGO® Boost Robotics - STEAM 04-10-2018 at 11:00 AM Bayswater Library
Build A Spinning Top! - STEAM 04-10-2018 at 2:00 PM Rowville Library
Chain Reaction Contraptions - STEAM 29-10-2018 at 4:00 PM Bayswater Library
Minecraft - STEAM 01-11-2018 at 4:00 PM Rowville Library
Create Digital Music! STEAM 12-11-2018 at 4:00 PM Belgrave Library
Magnet Magic - STEAM 15-11-2018 at 4:00 PM Lilydale Library
LEGO® Boost Robotics - STEAM 20-11-2018 at 4:00 PM Ferntree Gully Library
Create Your Own STEAM Monster! - STEAM 21-11-2018 at 4:00 PM Yarra Junction Library
LEGO® Boost Robotics - STEAM 22-11-2018 at 4:00 PM Mooroolbark Library
Spy Science - STEAM 27-11-2018 at 4:00 PM Realm Library
Coding For Kids - STEAM 28-11-2018 at 4:00 PM Montrose Library
3D Printing And Design Workshop - STEAM 03-12-2018 at 4:00 PM Croydon Library
Minecraft - STEAM 04-12-2018 at 4:00 PM Healesville Library
Your Body Science - STEAM 14-01-2019 at 2:00 PM Belgrave Library
3D Printing And Design Workshop - STEAM 15-01-2019 at 2:00 PM Bayswater Library
LEGO® Boost Robotics - STEAM 16-01-2019 at 11:00 AM Boronia Library
Make A Volcano - STEAM 16-01-2019 at 2:00 PM Ferntree Gully Library
Shaky Structure Challenge - STEAM 17-01-2019 at 10:30 AM Montrose Library
Paper Circuit Art - STEAM 17-01-2019 at 2:00 PM Rowville Library
Coding For Kids - STEAM 18-01-2019 at 10:00 AM Croydon Library
Balance And Gravity - STEAM 21-01-2019 at 11:00 AM Lilydale Library
LEGO® Boost Robotics - STEAM 21-01-2019 at 2:00 PM Healesville Library
Bottle Rockets - STEAM 22-01-2019 at 11:00 AM Croydon Library
Pirates VS Ninjas STEAM Challenge 22-01-2019 at 2:00 PM Realm Library
Robotics Fun - STEAM 23-01-2019 at 10:00 AM Monbulk Reading Room
Mario Maker - STEAM 23-01-2019 at 11:00 AM Mooroolbark Library
Minecraft - STEAM 23-01-2019 at 2:00 PM Knox Library
Bungee Toys - STEAM 24-01-2019 at 11:00 AM Yarra Junction Library
Boronia STEAM Club 13-02-2019 at 4:00 PM Boronia Library
Mario Maker - STEAM 18-02-2019 at 4:00 PM Bayswater Library
Minecraft Club - STEAM For Homeschoolers 28-02-2019 at 2:00 PM Belgrave Library
Minecraft Club - STEAM 28-02-2019 at 4:00 PM Belgrave Library
LEGO® Boost Robotics - STEAM 28-02-2019 at 4:00 PM Croydon Library
Stop Motion Animation Workshop - STEAM 05-03-2019 at 4:00 PM Rowville Library
Boronia STEAM Club 13-03-2019 at 4:00 PM Boronia Library
CoderDojo Realm 17-03-2019 at 11:00 AM Realm Library
STEAM After School Club 18-03-2019 at 4:00 PM Yarra Junction Library
Stop Motion Animation Workshop - STEAM 21-03-2019 at 4:00 PM Lilydale Library
Minecraft - STEAM 27-03-2019 at 4:00 PM Knox Library
Minecraft Club - STEAM For Homeschoolers 28-03-2019 at 2:00 PM Belgrave Library
Minecraft Club - STEAM 28-03-2019 at 4:00 PM Belgrave Library
CoderDojo Realm 30-03-2019 at 11:00 AM Realm Library
CoderDojo Realm 07-04-2019 at 11:00 AM Realm Library
Stop Motion Animation Workshop - STEAM 09-04-2019 at 10:00 AM Knox Library
Stories And STEAM At The Pool! 09-04-2019 at 10:00 AM Croydon Aqua Hub
Your Body Science - STEAM 09-04-2019 at 11:00 AM Ferntree Gully Library
LEGO® Boost Robotics - STEAM 09-04-2019 at 2:00 PM Croydon Library
Stop Motion Animation Workshop - STEAM 09-04-2019 at 2:00 PM Knox Library
Your Body Science - STEAM 09-04-2019 at 3:00 PM Ferntree Gully Library
Egg-gineering - STEAM 10-04-2019 at 11:00 AM Boronia Library
Mario Maker - STEAM 10-04-2019 at 1:00 PM Monbulk Reading Room
Boronia STEAM Club 10-04-2019 at 2:00 PM Boronia Library
Mario Maker - STEAM 10-04-2019 at 3:00 PM Monbulk Reading Room
Makey Makey - Electric Fruit: STEAM 11-04-2019 at 11:00 AM Realm Library
Makey Makey - Electric Fruit: STEAM 11-04-2019 at 2:00 PM Realm Library
Electric Art - STEAM 12-04-2019 at 11:00 AM Mooroolbark Library
Minecraft - STEAM 12-04-2019 at 11:00 AM Lilydale Library
Electric Art - STEAM 12-04-2019 at 2:00 PM Mooroolbark Library
Minecraft - STEAM 12-04-2019 at 2:00 PM Lilydale Library
Coding For Kids - STEAM 15-04-2019 at 1:00 PM Yarra Junction Library
3D Printing And Design Workshop - STEAM 15-04-2019 at 4:00 PM Yarra Junction Library
Gastronomics - STEAM 16-04-2019 at 10:00 AM Healesville Library
Fruit And Veggie Ink Prints - STEAM 16-04-2019 at 11:00 AM Belgrave Library
Gastronomics - STEAM 16-04-2019 at 12:00 PM Healesville Library
Fruit And Veggie Ink Prints - STEAM 16-04-2019 at 2:00 PM Belgrave Library
Kids Coding Morning - STEAM 17-04-2019 at 10:00 AM Rowville Library
Bungee Toys - STEAM 17-04-2019 at 11:00 AM Bayswater Library
Bungee Toys - STEAM 17-04-2019 at 2:00 PM Bayswater Library
Kids Coding Afternoon - STEAM 17-04-2019 at 2:00 PM Rowville Library
Makey Makey - Electric Fruit: STEAM 18-04-2019 at 9:30 AM Montrose Library
Makey Makey - Electric Fruit: STEAM 18-04-2019 at 10:30 AM Montrose Library
LEGO® Boost Robotics - STEAM 18-04-2019 at 2:00 PM Lilydale Library
LEGO® Boost Robotics - STEAM 18-04-2019 at 4:00 PM Lilydale Library
CoderDojo Realm 28-04-2019 at 11:00 AM Realm Library
Minecraft Club - STEAM For Homeschoolers 02-05-2019 at 2:00 PM Belgrave Library
Minecraft Club - STEAM 02-05-2019 at 4:00 PM Belgrave Library
Mother's Day STEAM 07-05-2019 at 4:00 PM Rowville Library
Boronia STEAM Club 08-05-2019 at 4:00 PM Boronia Library
Nintendo LABO - STEAM 08-05-2019 at 4:00 PM Realm Library
CoderDojo Realm 11-05-2019 at 11:00 AM Realm Library
STEAM After School Club 20-05-2019 at 4:00 PM Yarra Junction Library
Alpacas With Maracas STEAM Activity 22-05-2019 at 4:00 PM Montrose Library
CoderDojo Realm 25-05-2019 at 11:00 AM Realm Library
After School STEAM Club At Rowville 28-05-2019 at 4:00 PM Rowville Library
Minecraft - STEAM 29-05-2019 at 4:00 PM Knox Library
Minecraft Club - STEAM For Homeschoolers 30-05-2019 at 2:00 PM Belgrave Library
Minecraft Club - STEAM 30-05-2019 at 4:00 PM Belgrave Library
Boronia STEAM Club 12-06-2019 at 4:00 PM Boronia Library
CoderDojo Realm 16-06-2019 at 11:00 AM Realm Library
STEAM After School Club 17-06-2019 at 4:00 PM Yarra Junction Library
Make Your Own Hologram - STEAM 24-06-2019 at 4:00 PM Bayswater Library
Minecraft Club - STEAM For Homeschoolers 27-06-2019 at 2:00 PM Belgrave Library
Minecraft Club - STEAM 27-06-2019 at 4:00 PM Belgrave Library
CoderDojo Realm 29-06-2019 at 11:00 AM Realm Library
Ozobots Taster - STEAM 01-07-2019 at 10:00 AM Stud Park Shopping Centre
Exploding Snowballs And Bathbombs - STEAM 01-07-2019 at 11:00 AM Belgrave Library
Exploding Snowballs And Bathbombs - STEAM 01-07-2019 at 2:00 PM Belgrave Library
School Holidays Games Lounge 02-07-2019 at 3:00 PM Ferntree Gully Library
School Holidays Games Lounge 02-07-2019 at 5:00 PM Ferntree Gully Library
Electric Art - STEAM 03-07-2019 at 10:00 AM Healesville Library
Electric Art - STEAM 03-07-2019 at 2:00 PM Healesville Library
Mario Maker - STEAM 03-07-2019 at 2:00 PM Knox Library
Mario Maker - STEAM 03-07-2019 at 3:00 PM Knox Library
Lego Master Disaster - STEAM 04-07-2019 at 10:00 AM Montrose Library
LEGO Boost - STEAM 04-07-2019 at 2:00 PM Rowville Library
Nintendo Switch LABO - STEAM 04-07-2019 at 2:00 PM Lilydale Library
LEGO Boost - STEAM 04-07-2019 at 4:00 PM Rowville Library
STEAM Expo 04-07-2019 at 5:00 PM Lilydale Library
Magnet Magic - STEAM 08-07-2019 at 11:00 AM Mooroolbark Library
Magnet Magic - STEAM 08-07-2019 at 2:00 PM Mooroolbark Library
Electric Art - STEAM 09-07-2019 at 10:00 AM Realm Library
Stop Motion - STEAM 09-07-2019 at 11:00 AM Bayswater Library
Stop Motion - STEAM 09-07-2019 at 2:00 PM Bayswater Library
Electric Art - STEAM 09-07-2019 at 2:00 PM Realm Library
Edible Winterscapes - STEAM 10-07-2019 at 10:00 AM Boronia Library
Fake Snow - STEAM 10-07-2019 at 11:00 AM Knox Library
Fake Snow - STEAM 10-07-2019 at 2:00 PM Knox Library
Edible Winterscapes - STEAM 10-07-2019 at 2:00 PM Boronia Library
Wind Power - STEAM 11-07-2019 at 10:00 AM Yarra Junction Library
Space Explorers V 2.0 - STEAM 11-07-2019 at 10:00 AM Montrose Library
Wind Power - STEAM 11-07-2019 at 12:00 PM Yarra Junction Library
School Holidays Family Games Night 11-07-2019 at 5:00 PM Belgrave Library
Coding - STEAM 12-07-2019 at 10:00 AM Monbulk Reading Room
Coding - STEAM 12-07-2019 at 12:00 PM Monbulk Reading Room
Stop Motion - STEAM 12-07-2019 at 12:00 PM Croydon Library
STEAM Creation Stations 12-07-2019 at 5:00 PM Croydon Library
CoderDojo Realm 21-07-2019 at 11:00 AM Realm Library
After School STEAM Club At Rowville - Makey Makey 23-07-2019 at 4:00 PM Rowville Library
Little Science Explorers - Wind And Water 24-07-2019 at 2:00 PM Ferntree Gully Library
Minecraft Club - STEAM For Homeschoolers 25-07-2019 at 2:00 PM Belgrave Library
Minecraft Club - STEAM 25-07-2019 at 4:00 PM Belgrave Library
Little Science Explorers - Human Body Science 31-07-2019 at 2:00 PM Ferntree Gully Library
Minecraft - STEAM 31-07-2019 at 4:00 PM Knox Library
CoderDojo Realm 03-08-2019 at 11:00 AM Realm Library
Little Science Explorers - Robots, Robots, Robots! 07-08-2019 at 2:00 PM Ferntree Gully Library
STEAM After School 07-08-2019 at 4:00 PM Croydon Library
CoderDojo Realm 18-08-2019 at 11:00 AM Realm Library
STEAM After School Club 19-08-2019 at 4:00 PM Yarra Junction Library
Minecraft Club - STEAM For Homeschoolers 22-08-2019 at 1:30 PM Belgrave Library
Minecraft Club - STEAM 23-08-2019 at 4:00 PM Belgrave Library
CoderDojo Realm 31-08-2019 at 11:00 AM Realm Library
After School STEAM Club At Rowville 10-09-2019 at 4:00 PM Rowville Library
Boronia STEAM Club - Magnet Magic 11-09-2019 at 4:00 PM Boronia Library
CoderDojo Realm 15-09-2019 at 11:00 AM Realm Library
STEAM After School Club 16-09-2019 at 4:00 PM Healesville Library
Minecraft Club - STEAM For Homeschoolers 19-09-2019 at 1:30 PM Belgrave Library
Wild Weather - STEAM 23-09-2019 at 11:00 AM Belgrave Library
Wild Weather - STEAM 23-09-2019 at 2:00 PM Belgrave Library
Possum Magic Inspired Gastronomy - Stained Glass Candy - STEAM 24-09-2019 at 10:00 AM Healesville Library
Minecraft - STEAM 24-09-2019 at 11:00 AM Realm Library
Possum Magic Inspired Gastronomy - Stained Glass Candy - STEAM 24-09-2019 at 12:00 PM Healesville Library
Coding For Kids - STEAM 24-09-2019 at 12:30 PM Realm Library
3D Printing - STEAM 24-09-2019 at 2:00 PM Realm Library
Robot Races - STEAM 25-09-2019 at 10:00 AM Lilydale Library
Coding For Kids - STEAM 25-09-2019 at 10:30 AM Yarra Glen Reading Room
IPad Movie Making - STEAM 26-09-2019 at 10:00 AM Rowville Library
Spinning Tops - STEAM 26-09-2019 at 10:30 AM Montrose Library
Augmented And Virtual Reality Games - STEAM 26-09-2019 at 5:00 PM Boronia Library
LEGO Boost - STEAM 30-09-2019 at 10:30 AM Yarra Junction Library
LEGO Boost - STEAM 30-09-2019 at 4:00 PM Yarra Junction Library
Springy Science - STEAM 01-10-2019 at 11:00 AM Knox Library
Minecraft - STEAM 01-10-2019 at 2:00 PM Ferntree Gully Library
Coding - STEAM 01-10-2019 at 4:00 PM Ferntree Gully Library
Evening Minecraft - STEAM 01-10-2019 at 6:30 PM Ferntree Gully Library
IPad Music Making - STEAM 02-10-2019 at 11:00 AM Bayswater Library
Stop Motion - STEAM 02-10-2019 at 11:00 AM Mooroolbark Library
IPad Music Making - STEAM 02-10-2019 at 2:00 PM Bayswater Library
Augmented And Virtual Reality Games - STEAM 02-10-2019 at 2:00 PM Mooroolbark Library
Electric Art - STEAM 03-10-2019 at 10:30 AM Montrose Library
Lego Master Disaster - STEAM 03-10-2019 at 11:00 AM Mt Evelyn Reading Room
Slime Making - STEAM 03-10-2019 at 2:00 PM Rowville Library
Slime Making - STEAM 03-10-2019 at 4:00 PM Rowville Library
Makey Makey - Electric Fruit - STEAM 04-10-2019 at 10:00 AM Monbulk Reading Room
Creation Stations - STEAM 04-10-2019 at 4:00 PM Croydon Library
Family STEAM Day 05-10-2019 at 10:00 AM Mooroolbark Library
CoderDojo Realm 05-10-2019 at 11:00 AM Realm Library
Nintendo LABO - STEAM 08-10-2019 at 4:00 PM Mooroolbark Library
Boronia STEAM Club 09-10-2019 at 4:00 PM Boronia Library
Little Science Explorers - Wind 16-10-2019 at 11:00 AM Croydon Library
STEAM After School 16-10-2019 at 4:00 PM Croydon Library
Minecraft Club - STEAM For Homeschoolers 17-10-2019 at 1:30 PM Belgrave Library
Minecraft Club - STEAM 18-10-2019 at 4:00 PM Belgrave Library
CoderDojo Realm 20-10-2019 at 11:00 AM Realm Library
STEAM After School Club 21-10-2019 at 4:00 PM Yarra Junction Library
Little Science Explorers - Human Body Science 23-10-2019 at 11:00 AM Croydon Library
After School STEAM Club At Rowville 29-10-2019 at 4:00 PM Rowville Library
Little Science Explorers - Play With Robots! 30-10-2019 at 11:00 AM Croydon Library
CoderDojo Realm 02-11-2019 at 11:00 AM Realm Library
Lego Builders - STEAM 06-11-2019 at 4:00 PM Montrose Library
Minecraft Club - STEAM 11-11-2019 at 4:00 PM Rowville Library
Nintendo LABO - STEAM 12-11-2019 at 4:00 PM Mooroolbark Library
Boronia STEAM Club 13-11-2019 at 4:00 PM Boronia Library
Minecraft Club - STEAM For Homeschoolers 14-11-2019 at 1:30 PM Belgrave Library
Minecraft Club - STEAM 15-11-2019 at 4:00 PM Belgrave Library
CoderDojo Realm 17-11-2019 at 11:00 AM Realm Library
STEAM After School Club 18-11-2019 at 4:00 PM Healesville Library
STEAM After School - Engineering Challenge 25-11-2019 at 4:00 PM Bayswater Library
Minecraft - STEAM 27-11-2019 at 4:00 PM Knox Library
CoderDojo Realm 30-11-2019 at 11:00 AM Realm Library
Minecraft Club - STEAM For Homeschoolers 12-12-2019 at 1:30 PM Belgrave Library
Minecraft Club - STEAM 13-12-2019 at 4:00 PM Belgrave Library
Virtual Reality - STEAM 13-01-2020 at 10:00 AM Bayswater Library
LEGO Robots - STEAM 13-01-2020 at 11:00 AM Belgrave Library
Virtual Reality - STEAM 13-01-2020 at 11:30 AM Bayswater Library
LEGO Robots - STEAM 13-01-2020 at 2:00 PM Belgrave Library
Spy Science - STEAM 14-01-2020 at 3:00 PM Monbulk Reading Room
Electric Art - STEAM 15-01-2020 at 11:00 AM Croydon Library
Electric Art - STEAM 15-01-2020 at 1:00 PM Croydon Library
Outdoor Science - STEAM 16-01-2020 at 10:30 AM Montrose Library
Summer Skyscrapers - STEAM 16-01-2020 at 11:00 AM Knox Library
Summer Skyscrapers - STEAM 16-01-2020 at 2:00 PM Knox Library
Minecraft - STEAM 16-01-2020 at 4:00 PM Yarra Junction Library
Coding - STEAM 17-01-2020 at 11:00 AM Mooroolbark Library
3D Printing - STEAM 17-01-2020 at 11:30 AM Ferntree Gully Library
3D Printing - STEAM 17-01-2020 at 2:00 PM Ferntree Gully Library
Coding - STEAM 17-01-2020 at 2:00 PM Mooroolbark Library
Engineering Evening - STEAM 20-01-2020 at 5:00 PM Realm Library
Paper Plane Challenge - STEAM 21-01-2020 at 10:30 AM Mooroolbark Library
Stop Motion - STEAM 21-01-2020 at 10:30 AM Realm Library
LEGO Master Disaster - STEAM 21-01-2020 at 12:00 PM Belgrave Library
Paper Plane Challenge - STEAM 21-01-2020 at 1:30 PM Mooroolbark Library
Stop Motion - STEAM 21-01-2020 at 1:30 PM Realm Library
Bottle Rockets - STEAM 22-01-2020 at 10:30 AM Yarra Junction Library
Makey Makey - STEAM 22-01-2020 at 2:00 PM Boronia Library
Bottle Rockets - STEAM 22-01-2020 at 2:00 PM Yarra Junction Library
Digital Drawing (Kids) 23-01-2020 at 6:30 PM Rowville Library
Pollution Science - STEAM 24-01-2020 at 11:00 AM Croydon Library
Pollution Science - STEAM 24-01-2020 at 2:00 PM Croydon Library
Electric Art - STEAM 24-01-2020 at 2:00 PM Boronia Library
STEAM After School - Ozobots 17-02-2020 at 4:00 PM Healesville Library
STEAM After School - Coding 19-02-2020 at 4:00 PM Montrose Library
STEAM After School - Digital Drawing 20-02-2020 at 4:00 PM Lilydale Library
STEAM After School - Virtual Reality 05-03-2020 at 4:00 PM Yarra Junction Library
STEAM After School - Scats, Tracks And Animal Facts 11-03-2020 at 4:00 PM Belgrave Library
STEAM After School - Lego 16-03-2020 at 4:00 PM Healesville Library
Scribblebots 28-06-2021 at 10:00 AM Boronia Library
Digital Music 28-06-2021 at 11:00 AM Montrose Library
Scribblebots 28-06-2021 at 2:00 PM Boronia Library
Digital Music 28-06-2021 at 3:00 PM Montrose Library
Botanical Printmaking 29-06-2021 at 10:00 AM Realm Library
Botanical Dyes 29-06-2021 at 2:00 PM Realm Library
Weather Science 30-06-2021 at 10:00 AM Yarra Junction Library
Stop Motion 30-06-2021 at 11:00 AM Bayswater Library
Weather Science 30-06-2021 at 2:00 PM Yarra Junction Library
Stop Motion 30-06-2021 at 2:00 PM Bayswater Library
Holograms 02-07-2021 at 10:00 AM Rowville Library
Holograms 02-07-2021 at 2:00 PM Rowville Library
Potions Class 05-07-2021 at 11:00 AM Lilydale Library
Potions Class 05-07-2021 at 2:00 PM Lilydale Library
Fake Snow 06-07-2021 at 11:00 AM Mooroolbark Library
Fake Snow 06-07-2021 at 3:00 PM Mooroolbark Library
Green Screen Fun 07-07-2021 at 10:00 AM Croydon Library
Mario Maker 07-07-2021 at 11:00 AM Belgrave Express
Make Your Own Movie Trailer 07-07-2021 at 2:00 PM Croydon Library
Mario Maker 07-07-2021 at 3:30 PM Belgrave Express
Create Your Own STEAM Creature 08-07-2021 at 11:00 AM Ferntree Gully Library
Create Your Own STEAM Creature 08-07-2021 at 2:00 PM Ferntree Gully Library
Play & Learn 09-07-2021 at 11:00 AM Healesville Library
Virtual Reality 09-07-2021 at 11:00 AM Knox Library
Play & Learn 09-07-2021 at 3:00 PM Healesville Library
Virtual Reality 09-07-2021 at 3:00 PM Knox Library
DIY Sports 20-09-2021 at 2:00 PM Online Event
DIY Sports 21-09-2021 at 2:00 PM Online Event
DIY Sports 22-09-2021 at 2:00 PM Online Event
DIY Sports Kit Booking 24-09-2021 at 2:00 PM Online Event
Simple Science Online 27-09-2021 at 2:00 PM Online Event
Simple Science Online 28-09-2021 at 2:00 PM Online Event
Simple Science Online 29-09-2021 at 2:00 PM Online Event
Simple Science Online 30-09-2021 at 2:00 PM Online Event